204 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:08 AM Friday 10th May
Lindsay Abraham (Faversham Golf Club) |
Chris Adams (Boughton Golf Club) |
Roger Alderton (West Kent Golf Club) |
Nigel Allen (12.7) |
Mark Andrews (6.2) |
Peter Andrews (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Anne Arnold (21.7) |
David Ash (18.1) |
Kim Atkinson () |
Michael Atkinson () |
Mike Bacon (Royal Automobile Country Club) |
J Bannister (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Alan Barker (29.9) |
Neville Barnes (12.0) |
Jacklyn Barons (21.5) |
A J Bates (St Augustine's Golf Club) |
Richard Beer () |
Nicholas Bines (4.6) |
Val Binns (12.1) |
Keith Blacker (22.9) |
Vanessa Bonthuys (26.0) |
Geoff Boothman (West Kent Golf Club) |
Donald Bower (25.0) |
Dave Brindle (16.4) |
Joshua Bristow (-3.7) |
Graham Brown (15.7) |
Peter Bundock (11.2) |
Jim Butcher (Guildford) |
Colin Buttenshaw (16.2) |
Mike Callison (Upminster) |
Wayne Catherall (13.5) |
A. Chidwick (St Augustine's Golf Club) |
Stephen Chidwick (St Augustine's Golf Club) |
Cyril Coleman (24.3) |
John Conner (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Peter Connon (Wrotham Heath Golf Club) |
Steven Connon (London Golf Club) |
Michael Copping (Upminster) |
Dean Coulls (Sittingbourne & Milton Regis Golf Club) |
John Coupe (Nelson Golf Club) |
Jackie Crowther (Whitstable & Seasalter Golf Club) |
Martin Crowther (Faversham Golf Club) |
Robin Cullen (Luffenham Heath Golf Club) |
Melvyn Curd (12.5) |
Samuel Curd (Charnwood Forest Golf Club) |
Ian Cusselle (12.9) |
Anthony Dance (9.0) |
Ben Dancer (4.6) |
Colin Danton (21.8) |
Lou Deeks (Brookmans Park) |
Mark Delo (11.2) |
Steve Diprose (Rochester & Cobham Park) |
Bernard Disneur (14.2) |
Marianne Disneur (19.9) |
M Dodsworth (Walmer & Kingsdown) |
Daniel Donoghue (8.8) |
Alison Doyle (9.5) |
K Drynan (Mid-Kent Golf Club) |
Gary Duffy (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Daniel Dwyer (21.7) |
David Edmonds (31.8) |
R Edwards (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Catherine Eeles (39.8) |
Steven Eeles (8.9) |
Ralph Evans(snr) (18.3) |
Gerald Ferrett (22.3) |
Peggy Ferrett (23.5) |
Gary Fitchett (16.1) |
Steve Fitchett (23.9) |
Diane Florence (16.9) |
Ian Florence (18.8) |
Joy Flynn (23.7) |
Ted Fosker (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Jonathan Gauld (Faversham Golf Club) |
John Gawler (12.9) |
S Gee (Faversham Golf Club) |
Patrick Goode (12.2) |
Stephen Goode (18.3) |
Robert Green (12.3) |
Malcolm A Griffin (Faversham Golf Club) |
Martin Griffin (Faversham Golf Club) |
George Hall (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Terry Hancock (14.8) |
John Harker (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Beau Hart (7.5) |
Vincent Harvey (23.5) |
Rob Hayward (Chelsfield Lakes) |
Dennis Hazelton (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Joshua Healey (Etchinghill Golf Club) |
Benji Heaton (-3.5) |
Rob Heudebourck (Brett Vale) |
Jon Higgins (5.7) |
John Hill (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Francis Hixson (15.6) |
Peter Hopkins (18.6) |
Trevor Hunt (Westgate & Birchington Golf Club) |
David Huskinson (15.3) |
Nigel Hylands (11.3) |
Christopher Jackson (27.3) |
Linda Jackson (33.5) |
Ron Jacques (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Cliff Jamieson (17.5) |
Paul Jefferson (12.0) |
Jean Johnson (29.6) |
Peter R Johnson (6.3) |
Philip Johnson (11.7) |
John Jordan (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Liam Kelly (Chelsfield Lakes) |
Trevor Kelly (20.5) |
D Kine (Westgate & Birchington Golf Club) |
Alison Kingston (6.4) |
Liam Kirkham (2.9) |
Bryan Knope (Weald of Kent Golf Club) |
Helen Knope (Weald of Kent Golf Club) |
Ann Lake (21.6) |
Philip Lake (20.6) |
David Lambourne (17.3) |
Charlotte Launois (16.4) |
Angela Le Breton (24.5) |
B Leberl (Broome Park Golf Club) |
Mark Lineham (Faversham Golf Club) |
Cameron Lombard (Chart Hills Golf Club) |
Valerie Lucas (18.0) |
Martin Malone (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Michael Marsh (21.0) |
George McKechnie (23.7) |
David McLanaghan (21.3) |
John McManus (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Beverley McNeil (20.1) |
Gareth Meeres (Chelsfield Lakes) |
Stephen Metherell (22.5) |
Jacqueline Mount (10.6) |
Simon Mount (11.8) |
Ian Munday (11.1) |
Pauline Nicholls (15.7) |
Tony Nicolaou (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Lee Noakes (Orsett) |
Timothy O'Reilly (4.5) |
Linda Pagdin (23.5) |
Ray Palgrave (North Foreland Golf Club) |
David Parkin (23.9) |
June Parkin (26.0) |
Christopher Parsons (15.6) |
Neil Parsonson (13.4) |
Jago Pearson (Princes Golf Course) |
Amanda Pilbeam (12.8) |
Daniel Pilbeam (6.5) |
Michael Pilbeam (1.3) |
Tony Place (12.8) |
Sam Plews (9.0) |
Diane Plommer (19.4) |
Mark Pocknell () |
John Pratt (27.6) |
M Preece (Broome Park Golf Club) |
Roy Prickett (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Marcus Rabenda (18.3) |
P Rowden (Westgate & Birchington Golf Club) |
Michael Rugg (Clacton-on-Sea) |
Max Rutherford (-1.1) |
Neille Ryan (Faversham Golf Club) |
Richard Scott (12.4) |
John Sewell (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Randal Sharlinski (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Colin Shaxted (14.5) |
Bob Simmons (Pedham Place Golf Centre) |
David Simmons (12.2) |
Vic Simmons (St Augustine's Golf Club) |
P Skipper (St Augustine's Golf Club) |
P Skipper (St Augustine's Golf Club) |
Cath Smith (19.9) |
Dennis Soutar (28.2) |
Gillian Soutar (12.8) |
Russell Stannard (9.0) |
Trevor Stannard (14.0) |
D Steed (Westgate & Birchington Golf Club) |
I Steed (Royal Cinque Ports Golf Club) |
Paul Stewart (10.9) |
Michael Stilwell (22.3) |
M Stockbridge (Broome Park Golf Club) |
Christopher Stone (8.5) |
Malcolm Sutton - Foster (Stonelees Golf Centre Golf Club) |
J Swinerd (Broome Park Golf Club) |
Andrew Tague (12.3) |
Sally Tatton (21.4) |
Patrick Taylor (Foxhills Golf Club) |
Lee Tidy (4.0) |
Ken Underwood (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Toby Vaughan (15.6) |
Hiro Wai () |
Peter Walters (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Richard Waters (Whitstable & Seasalter Golf Club) |
Steve Watson (Mid-Kent Golf Club) |
Nigel Watts (16.2) |
Jonathan Webb (18.0) |
Jane Webber (Royal Cinque Ports Golf Club) |
Neil Webber (19.7) |
Tony Wenham (Westgate & Birchington Golf Club) |
Kenneth West (17.3) |
Sarah Wetherell (20.7) |
George Whyte (8.6) |
Martin Wilson (17.0) |
Peter Wood (The Essex) |
Alyson Wreford (12.1) |
Alan Young (Rochester & Cobham Park) |